April 24
21:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
22:00
Manchester United
Manchester City
April 24
21:45
Milan
Lazio
April 24
20:30
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
21:30
Leganes
Athletic Bilbao
21:30
RCD Espanyol
Celta Vigo
22:30
Levante
Real Betis
20:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
April 24
21:45
Werder Bremen
FC Bayern München
April 24
20:45
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
20:45
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
21:45
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
April 24
18:30
Naestved
? - ?
Fremad Amager
April 24
20:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Oestersunds FK
20:00
AIK
Haecken
20:00
Falkenbergs FF
Sirius
20:00
Elfsborg
Oerebro
20:00
Malmoe FF
Hammarby IF
20:00
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
20:00
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
20:00
LASK
Sturm Graz
April 24
20:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Umraniyespor
April 24
22:00
IF Volsungur
? - ?
UMF Tindastoll
April 24
18:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
20:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Sparta Prague
April 24
19:00
FK Rostov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar
19:30
CSKA Moscow
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
19:30
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Ufa
21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Dinamo Moscow
April 24
live 68'
FC Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
PFC Sochi
live 68'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Khimki
15:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
15:00
FC Tyumen
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
16:00
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
FC Rotor
18:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
18:15
FC Tambov
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
18:30
FC Armavir
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
19:00
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
19:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
17:00
Oleksandriya
Mariupol
17:00
Zorya Luhansk
FC Lviv
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
Pogon Szczecin
KS Lechia Gdansk
21:30
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
April 24
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
ŁKS Łódź
18:30
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
19:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
20:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
Stal Mielec
20:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
20:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
GKS Tychy
21:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
21:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Warta Poznan
April 24
18:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18:00
Elana Torun
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
18:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
18:00
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Resovia
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
20:00
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
20:05
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
April 24
19:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Rijeka
April 24
20:30
NS Mura
? - ?
Maribor
April 24
16:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Budapest Honved
April 24
19:45
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
April 24
19:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
PFK Botev Plovdiv
April 24
17:30
Ventspils
? - ?
RFS
18:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Liepaja
18:00
FK Krupa
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
18:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
18:00
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Celik Zenica
18:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
18:00
NK Gosk Gabela
? - ?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
21:00
FK Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
17:00
FK Belasica Strumica
? - ?
KF Shkendija
17:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
17:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
? - ?
Pobeda
17:00
FK Renova
? - ?
FK Sileks
17:00
Shkupi
? - ?
Fk Akademija Pandev
19:00
Hapoel Iksal
? - ?
Hapoel Bnei Lod
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Marmorek
19:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
01:15
Palestino
River Plate
03:30
Alianza Lima
Internacional
03:30
LDU de Quito
Flamengo
03:30
San Jose
Club Atletico Penarol
01:15
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Paranaense PR
03:30
Tolima
Boca Juniors
01:15
Rosario Central
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
01:10
Colon
? - ?
Acassuso
April 25
01:15
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
03:30
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
03:30
Juventude
? - ?
Vila Nova
22:00
Always Ready
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
00:30
La Equidad
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
02:30
Once Caldas
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
04:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
02:00
New York City FC
Chicago Fire
02:30
Columbus Crew
DC United
02:30
New England Rev.
Montreal Impact
03:00
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
05:30
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
April 25
05:30
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
21:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
21:00
Deportivo Siquinala
? - ?
Guastatoya
April 25
00:45
Sanarate
? - ?
CD Petapa
03:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
Coban Imperial
05:00
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Deportivo Iztapa
05:00
Cd Chiantla
? - ?
CSD Municipal
live 24'
Kashima Antlers
Gyeongnam FC
15:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Shandong Luneng
live 24'
Jeonbuk FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
15:00
Beijing Guoan
Buriram United
live 20'
V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo
live 20'
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
live 20'
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
live 20'
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
13:30
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
live 20'
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
live 20'
Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga
14:45
Home United FC
? - ?
Geylang International
14:45
Hougang United FC
? - ?
Albirex Niigata FC
14:45
Warriors FC
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
15:15
Dpmm FC
? - ?
Young Lions
April 24
18:00
FC Rustavi
? - ?
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
20:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Saburtalo
16:00
Kairat Almaty
? - ?
Atyrau
07:00
Brisbane Roar FC
Adelaide United
April 24
18:00
RSB Berkane
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
18:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
19:00
Free State Stars
Baroka FC
20:30
Amazulu Durban
? - ?
SuperSport United
20:30
Bidvest Wits
Black Leopards
20:30
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
20:30
Polokwane City
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
April 24
18:00
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!