February 17
FT
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
February 17
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
February 17
FT
SPAL
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
Lazio
FT
Udinese
Chievo
live 64'
Inter
Sampdoria
21:30
Napoli
Torino
February 17
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Livorno
22:00
Spezia
Verona
February 17
live HT
Lucchese
Virtus Entella
live HT
Piacenza
0 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
February 17
FT
Real Madrid
Girona
FT
Valencia
RCD Espanyol
live HT
Villarreal
Sevilla
21:45
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
February 17
FT
Mallorca
Lugo
FT
Numancia
Osasuna
live 66'
Rayo Majadahonda
Malaga
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
21:30
Las Palmas
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
February 17
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
live 68'
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
February 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Jahn Regensburg
February 17
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
February 17
FT
Bordeaux
Toulouse
FT
Lille
Montpellier
FT
Caen
Strasbourg
FT
Reims
Rennes
22:00
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
February 17
FT
Sochaux
Lens
February 17
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Excelsior
FC Emmen
FT
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
FT
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
February 17
FT
Club Brugge
Genk
live 66'
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
21:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lommel
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
February 17
FT
Belenenses
Maritimo
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
live HT
Chaves
Boavista
22:00
Sporting CP
SC Braga
February 17
FT
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Academica
Farense
FT
Mafra
Estoril
FT
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
FT
Braga B
Arouca
live 69'
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 17
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Kilmarnock
Celtic
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Silkeborg
FT
Ranheim
Byaasen
FT
FC Rostov
Lillestroem
February 17
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
FT
OB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
live 64'
Esbjerg FB
Broendby If
February 17
FT
Assyriska Turabdin IK
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Vaernamo
February 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Degerfors
February 17
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Hassleholms IF
Elfsborg
February 17
FT
Nyköpings Bis
IFK Gothenburg
February 17
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Salzburg
FT
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
February 17
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FT
Grasshoppers
Xamax
FT
Aarau
Chiasso
February 17
FT
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
FT
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
live 45'
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 17
FT
Platanias
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Irodotos
FT
Sparti
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Pontou
FT
Volos Nps
Doxa Dramas
February 17
FT
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
FT
Kayserispor
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
February 17
FT
Altinordu Fk
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Karabukspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Giresunspor
February 17
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
February 17
FT
Jablonec
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
February 17
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
live 60'
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
February 17
FT
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
February 17
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
February 17
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
live 24'
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
FT
Etar
Dunav Ruse
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 17
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
FT
Pobeda
FK Belasica Strumica
February 17
live 68'
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya FC
20:30
Maccabi Haifa FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
20:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
February 17
live 24'
Pumas
CF America
live HT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
February 17
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Tivoli Gardens
22:00
Reno FC
? - ?
Portmore United FC
February 18
02:00
Arnett Gardens FC
? - ?
Uwi FC
02:00
Harbour View FC
? - ?
Dunbeholden Fc
February 17
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Bengaluru FC
February 17
FT
East Bengal Club
1 - 1
Churchill Brothers SC
February 17
FT
Sabayil
Sabah
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Gabala
February 17
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Postp.
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
? - ?
Saipa FC
February 17
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
February 17
FT
El Zamalek
ENPPI
February 17
FT
KCB
SoNy Sugar
FT
Sofapaka
Gor Mahia
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 1
Posta Rangers
FT
Western Stima
MT Kenya United
FT
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
AFC Leopards
Ulinzi Stars
February 17
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 1
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Difaa El Jadida
RSB Berkane
February 17
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
AET
The Magic FC
0 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
February 17
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Azerbaijan U19