FT
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Viterbese
March 20
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
FT
Slavia Prague
Bayern Munich
FT
Barcelona
LSK Kvinner
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
0 - 1
Singapore
FT
Iraq
1 - 0
Syria
FT
Germany
Serbia
FT
Wales
Trinidad and Tobago
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Belenenses
FT
Denmark U21
Belgium U21
FT
Cyprus U21
Gibraltar U21
FT
Ireland U19
Romania U19
FT
Azerbaijan U19
0 - 0
Russia U19
FT
England U19
Czech Republic U19
FT
Greece U19
Denmark U19
FT
Norway U19
0 - 0
Hungary U19
FT
Germany U19
Croatia U19
FT
Spain U19
1 - 1
Slovenia U19
FT
Wales U19
Netherlands U19
FT
France U19
0 - 0
Poland U19
FT
Switzerland U19
0 - 3
Israel U19
FT
Turkey U19
Scotland U19
FT
Portugal U19
3 - 0
Cyprus U19
FT
Ukraine U19
Serbia U19
FT
Italy U19
Belgium U19
FT
Romania U17
Austria U17
FT
Italy U17
2 - 0
Turkey U17
FT
Israel U17
Czech Republic U17
FT
Netherlands U17
N.Ireland U17
FT
Germany U17
Belarus U17
FT
Iceland U17
Slovenia U17
FT
Poland U17
Russia U17
FT
Portugal U17
Scotland U17
March 20
FT
Lyngby
Silkeborg
02:30
Independiente FBC
La Equidad
02:30
Union
CSD Independiente Del Valle
02:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
02:30
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
live 30'
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
March 21
01:10
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
March 21
02:30
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
02:30
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
02:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
CA Bragantino SP
02:30
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ferroviaria
02:30
Guarani
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
02:30
Ituano FC
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
02:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
02:30
Palmeiras
? - ?
Ponte Preta
March 20
23:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
02:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
FT
Bogota FC
0 - 3
Patriotas
live 24'
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad
March 21
01:15
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
03:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Lala FC
Canc.
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
23:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
23:00
Caracas
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
March 21
01:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
04:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Grecia
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:05
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Limon
March 20
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Aguila
March 21
03:00
Luis Angel Firpo
? - ?
Audaz
March 20
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Zamalek
March 20
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Zoo FC
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Bandari
FT
Tusker FC
Ulinzi Stars
March 20
FT
Katsina United
MFM FC
FT
Lobi Stars
Rivers United FC
March 20
FT
Kada City
Kano Pillars
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Abia Warriors