January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
January 16
AET
Southampton
Derby County *
January 16
FT
Viterbese
Reggina
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan
January 15
FT
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
January 16
FT
Atletico Madrid
Girona
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
Real Madrid
January 16
FT
Monaco
Nice
FT
Guingamp
Rennes
FT
Toulouse
Lyon
FT
Nimes
Nantes
FT
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
January 16
AET
Grenoble
Strasbourg
January 16
FT
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
January 15
AET
Leixoes
FC Porto *
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
January 16
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
January 16
FT
Kyrgyzstan
Philippines
FT
South Korea
China
January 16
FT
Iran
Iraq
FT
Vietnam
Yemen
FT
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
AC Horsens
Fredericia
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Austria Wien
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Sion
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Portimonense
MSV Duisburg
FT
SC Furstenfeld
Hartberg
January 16
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Hatayspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Balikesirspor
January 16
FT
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
FT
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Pafos FC
FT
Asil Lysi
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
January 16
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Postp.
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
River Plate
Nacional
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Atlante FC
FT
FC Juarez
Tampico Madero FC
FT
Necaxa
CF America
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
Limon
AD Santos De Guapiles
January 16
FT
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
CD Juventud Independiente
January 16
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
0 - 2
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Portmore United FC
1 - 0
Montego Bay United
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Melbourne City FC
January 16
FT
Gor Mahia
MT Kenya United
FT
Amazulu Durban
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Cape Town City FC
Free State Stars
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Maritzburg United
January 16
FT
AS Gabes
1 - 2
Club Sportif Sfaxien
January 16
Postp.
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Enyimba
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Katsina United
FT
MFM FC
Kwara United
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Remo Stars
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Lobi Stars
January 16
FT
Abia Warriors
Go Round
Postp.
Gombe United
? - ?
Akwa United
FT
Heartland Owerri
Plateau United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Nasarawa United
Postp.
Kada City
? - ?
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Italy U19
Spain U19