February 15
21:45
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
February 15
21:45
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
February 15
21:30
Juventus
Frosinone
February 15
22:00
Palermo
Brescia
February 15
22:00
Eibar
Getafe
February 15
22:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Granada
February 15
21:30
Augsburg
FC Bayern München
February 15
live 82'
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Köln
live 82'
SV Sandhausen
SV Darmstadt 98
February 15
live 51'
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
live 53'
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
February 15
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Koeln II
February 15
live 54'
Nimes
Dijon
21:45
Lyon
Guingamp
February 15
live 10'
Le Havre
0 - 0
Nancy
live 10'
Auxerre
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
live 10'
Niort
0 - 0
Troyes
live 10'
Lorient
0 - 0
Red Star
live 10'
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Brest
live 10'
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orleans
live 8'
Paris FC
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
live 10'
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Grenoble
February 15
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Laval
live 9'
Entente SSG
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
live 9'
Le Mans
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
live 7'
Marignane Gignac
0 - 0
Boulogne
live 10'
Pau
0 - 0
Concarneau
live 10'
Cholet
0 - 0
Drancy
live 8'
Avranches
0 - 0
Rodez
live 9'
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Tours
February 15
live 8'
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
February 15
live 9'
FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
live 9'
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Jong Ajax
live 9'
FC Volendam
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
live 10'
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
live 10'
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
FC Den Bosch
live 8'
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
live 7'
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Almere City FC
live 8'
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
live 8'
TOP Oss
Telstar
February 15
21:30
Standard Liege
Lokeren
21:30
Tubize
? - ?
KV Mechelen
February 15
22:30
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
February 15
21:45
Ross County
? - ?
East Fife
FT
Stroemsgodset
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FC Ufa
Almeria
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Flora Tallinn
FT
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Zhodino
16:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Saburtalo
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Chikhura
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ull/Kisa
FT
Aalesund
Molde
FT
Tromsoe
Alta
February 15
live 48'
SonderjyskE
AGF
February 15
FT
Musan Salama
Haka
February 15
live 54'
Grazer AK
Austria Wien
live 9'
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
February 15
live 77'
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
February 15
FT
Elazigspor
Genclerbirligi
February 15
21:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
Finn Harps
21:45
Derry City
? - ?
University College Dublin
21:45
FC Dundalk
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
21:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Cork City
21:45
Waterford FC
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
February 15
21:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
21:45
Llanelli
? - ?
Carmarthen
21:45
Ards
? - ?
Institute
21:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Coleraine
21:45
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
February 15
FT
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
February 15
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
21:30
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
February 15
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
February 15
FT
Vozdovac
FK Napredak Krusevac
February 15
live 50'
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Vereya
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
February 15
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal FC
FT
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Royal Pari
Monagas SC
February 15
FT
Corinthians SP
Racing Club Avellaneda
February 15
FT
Rosario Central
River Plate
22:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
February 15
22:45
Ituano FC
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
February 15
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Coritiba
FT
Fast Clube
Oeste FC
FT
Sinop
Santa Cruz
February 15
23:00
Union La Calera
Palestino
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
February 15
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Bogota FC
February 15
FT
Valledupar
3 - 3
Cucuta
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Aguila
FT
Juticalpa
CD Olimpia
February 15
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 15
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Esteghlal
FT
Paykan FC
Sepahan
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Machine Sazi FC
FT
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Wehda FC
live 90'
AL Raed FC
AL Ittihad FC
FT
Al-Wahda
Dibba Al-Fujairah
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain
FT
Emirates Club
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Ajman Club
February 15
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Melbourne City FC
February 15
FT
El Hodood
Petrojet
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Geish
February 15
live 51'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
February 15
AET
Cape Umoya United *
Mbombela United
20:00
Cape Town City FC
? - ?
Highlands Park