Argentina - Primera Division
March 24
FT
Colon
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
March 23
FT
Instituto
Los Andes
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown
March 24
FT
Temperley
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Santamarina
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Deportivo Moron
Nueva Chicago
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
March 25
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Olimpo
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Platense
March 26
live 5'
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
March 23
FT
Tristan Suarez
CA Fenix
March 24
FT
Acassuso
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Atlanta
All Boys
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sacachispas FC
FT
Colegiales
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
FT
Flandria
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA San Miguel
March 25
FT
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Barracas Central
March 26
19:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera C
March 22
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
March 23
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Ituzaingo
Excursionistas
FT
Villa San Carlos
Berazategui
March 24
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
March 25
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 2
Canuelas
March 26
15:00
Lamadrid
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
March 27
21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera D
March 22
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
March 23
FT
Real Pilar
Central Ballester
March 24
FT
Claypole
CA Lugano
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Yupanqui
FT
Deportivo Muniz
Atlas
March 25
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Liniers CSD
FT
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
March 24
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 25
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
March 23
FT
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Armenio
March 24
FT
Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre
March 25
FT
Talleres
Laferrere
March 27
22:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
All Boys
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 10, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
March 31
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman