Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 19
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
April 20
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
19:05
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Los Andes
19:05
Quilmes
? - ?
Olimpo
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Agropecuario
April 21
01:00
Instituto
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
03:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:10
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
21:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
April 22
03:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Almagro
April 23
02:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
April 19
FT
Acassuso
CA Fenix
FT
Tristan Suarez
Justo Jose de Urquiza
April 20
21:30
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
21:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA San Miguel
21:30
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Almirante Brown
23:05
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Barracas Central
April 21
21:30
Flandria
? - ?
All Boys
April 22
21:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
21:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
April 23
03:05
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Colegiales
Argentina - Primera C
April 18
FT
Ituzaingo
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
April 19
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Laferrere
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
April 20
21:30
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
21:30
Excursionistas
? - ?
Lamadrid
21:30
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
April 21
17:00
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
21:30
Canuelas
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera D
April 16
FT
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muniz
April 18
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 0
Argentino Rosario
21:30
Real Pilar
? - ?
Liniers CSD
April 20
17:00
Atlas
? - ?
Yupanqui
21:30
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
CA Lugano
21:30
Real Pilar
? - ?
Liniers CSD
April 21
17:00
Central Ballester
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
April 22
21:30
Claypole
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
April 16
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Huracan Las Heras
April 17
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
April 21
22:00
Huracan Las Heras
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Sansinena BB
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:30
CA Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Estudiantes
April 22
02:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 17
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Roca
April 18
FT
River Plate
Argentino de Merlo
April 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
April 19
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
April 20
AP
Huracan
San Lorenzo *
19:15
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
21:30
Lanus
Belgrano
23:45
Talleres
San Martin San Juan
April 21
02:00
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
19:15
Tigre
Colon
21:30
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
23:45
Union
San Martin de Tucuman
April 22
02:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
April 14
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
CA Alvarado
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Primera Division
April 6
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Colon
FT
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Union
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
April 7
FT
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
FT
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Rosario Central
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
FT
Patronato de Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
River Plate
Tigre
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
April 8
FT
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 10, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 24
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 25
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
April 7
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 11
FT
Juventud Antoniana
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!