January 16
FT
Botafogo
0 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
FT
CSA AL
1 - 1
Vitoria
FT
Nautico
Fortaleza CE
23:00
ABC
? - ?
Sergipe SE
January 17
01:30
Bahia
? - ?
CRB
01:30
Moto Clube MA
? - ?
AA Altos PI
January 18
01:00
Ceara
? - ?
Sampaio Correa MA
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Atletico PR
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 23, 2018
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
0 - 1
Operario PR
August 12, 2018
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Remo
Nautico
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
August 11, 2018
FT
Bragantino
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Ypiranga RS
Tupi
August 4, 2018
FT
Treze
Ferroviario
May 27, 2018
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27, 2018
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27, 2018
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27, 2018
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27, 2018
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27, 2018
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27, 2018
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27, 2018
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27, 2018
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27, 2018
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27, 2018
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27, 2018
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27, 2018
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27, 2018
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27, 2018
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC
Brazil - Cup
October 18, 2018
FT
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Brazil - Paulista A1
January 19
20:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Oeste FC
21:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Ferroviaria
23:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Mirassol FC
January 20
01:30
CA Bragantino
? - ?
Guarani
15:00
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Sao Bento
21:00
Corinthians SP
? - ?
AD Sao Caetano
23:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Palmeiras
January 22
00:00
Ituano FC
? - ?
Novorizontino
Brazil - Paulista A2
January 19
20:00
EC Agua Santa
? - ?
Sertaozinho SP
21:00
Rio Claro FC
? - ?
Santo Andre
22:00
AA Internacional SP
? - ?
Xv de Piracicaba
January 20
14:00
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
14:00
CA Juventus
? - ?
CA Votuporanguense SP
18:00
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
? - ?
Nacional AC
18:00
CA Penapolense
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
20:00
SC Atibaia
? - ?
Linense