Brazil - Paulista A1
January 19
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
Santos FC
Ferroviaria
FT
Sao Paulo
Mirassol FC SP
January 20
FT
CA Bragantino
Guarani
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
FT
SC Corinthians SP
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Palmeiras
January 21
22:15
Ituano FC
? - ?
Novorizontino
January 23
21:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Ponte Preta
23:15
Guarani
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
23:15
Oeste FC
? - ?
CA Bragantino
January 24
01:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Botafogo SP
21:30
Mirassol FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
23:15
Sao Bento
? - ?
Santos FC
January 25
01:00
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Ituano FC
01:00
Novorizontino
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A2
January 19
FT
EC Agua Santa
Sertaozinho SP
FT
Rio Claro FC
Santo Andre
FT
AA Internacional SP
Xv de Piracicaba
January 20
FT
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
1 - 0
Nacional AC
FT
CA Juventus
0 - 0
CA Votuporanguense SP
FT
CA Penapolense
EC Taubate SP
FT
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1 - 1
Sao Bernardo
FT
SC Atibaia
Linense
January 23
18:00
CA Votuporanguense SP
? - ?
SC Atibaia
20:00
Santo Andre
? - ?
CA Penapolense
20:00
EC Taubate SP
? - ?
Rio Claro FC
20:00
Nacional AC
? - ?
EC Agua Santa
23:30
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
AA Internacional SP
January 24
00:00
Linense
? - ?
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
00:00
Sertaozinho SP
? - ?
CA Juventus
00:00
Xv de Piracicaba
? - ?
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
January 19
FT
Vitoria
1 - 1
Moto Clube MA
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Atletico PR
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 23, 2018
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
0 - 1
Operario PR
August 12, 2018
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Remo
Nautico
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
August 11, 2018
FT
Bragantino
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Ypiranga RS
Tupi
August 4, 2018
FT
Treze
Ferroviario
May 27, 2018
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27, 2018
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27, 2018
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27, 2018
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27, 2018
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27, 2018
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27, 2018
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27, 2018
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27, 2018
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27, 2018
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27, 2018
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27, 2018
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27, 2018
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27, 2018
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27, 2018
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC
Brazil - Cup
October 18, 2018
FT
Corinthians
Cruzeiro