19:00
Bulgaria
Montenegro
21:45
England
Czech Republic
21:45
Luxembourg
Lithuania
21:45
Portugal
Ukraine
21:45
Albania
Turkey
21:45
Andorra
Iceland
21:45
Moldova
France
March 22
22:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Almeria
22:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Osasuna
March 22
20:00
Fortuna Köln
VfR Aalen
20:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Burghausen
20:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
20:00
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
20:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
20:00
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
20:00
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
20:00
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
20:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
21:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
TOP Oss
21:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Telstar
21:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
21:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Cambuur
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Helmond Sport
21:30
Lommel
? - ?
OH Leuven
March 22
21:05
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
21:00
Anguilla
? - ?
U.S. Virgin Islands
March 23
00:00
Saint Lucia
? - ?
Aruba
01:30
Cayman Islands
? - ?
Montserrat
16:00
Sudan
Equatorial Guinea
15:00
Malawi
Morocco
21:45
Algeria
Gambia
17:00
Nigeria
Seychelles
18:00
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
19:00
Botswana
Angola
20:15
Tunisia
Eswatini
live 77'
Japan
Colombia
13:00
New Caledonia
? - ?
Mauritius
live HT
South Korea
0 - 0
Bolivia
live 22'
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
22:00
Argentina
? - ?
Venezuela
March 23
02:00
Peru
? - ?
Paraguay
03:00
Guatemala
? - ?
Costa Rica
04:15
Mexico
? - ?
Chile
15:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
15:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:00
Milan
? - ?
Chiasso
16:00
AaB
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
16:00
Brescia
? - ?
Lugano
16:00
Chievo
? - ?
Grasshoppers
16:00
Hartberg
? - ?
SV Horn
16:00
LASK
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Hannover 96
19:15
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Lillestroem
21:45
Sevilla
? - ?
Schalke 04
live HT
Czech Republic U21
0 - 0
Iceland U21
14:00
Ukraine U21
? - ?
North Macedonia U21
15:00
Bulgaria U21
? - ?
N.Ireland U21
16:00
Kazakhstan U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
16:00
Malta U21
? - ?
Turkmenistan U21
16:00
Scotland U21
? - ?
Mexico U21
17:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Slovenia U21
18:00
Slovakia U21
? - ?
Greece U21
18:00
Sweden U21
? - ?
Russia U21
20:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
20:00
Switzerland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
22:00
Finn Harps
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
March 22
21:30
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shelbourne FC
21:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Longford Town
21:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Drogheda United
21:45
Wexford
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
March 22
21:45
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
21:45
TNS
? - ?
Bala Town
21:45
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Linfield
March 22
15:00
Hapoel Iksal FC
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
15:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
15:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
? - ?
Hapoel Afula FC
15:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
? - ?
Hapoel Marmorek FC
02:00
Instituto
? - ?
Los Andes
00:15
General Diaz
? - ?
Luqueno
22:30
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Binacional
March 22
23:00
Audaz
? - ?
Luis Angel Firpo
23:45
Aguila
? - ?
Jocoro FC
FT
Hong Kong U23
1 - 1
Singapore U23
FT
North Korea U23
Mongolia U23
FT
South Korea U23
Chinese Taipei U23
FT
Japan U23
8 - 0
Macau U23
FT
China U23
Laos U23
FT
Thailand U23
Indonesia U23
March 23
07:00
Albirex Niigata
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
FC Gifu
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
18:30
Al-Wahda
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
03:35
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Canterbury United