England - Premier League
January 19
14:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Leicester City
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
West Ham United
17:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Crystal Palace
17:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Cardiff City
17:00
Southampton
? - ?
Everton
17:00
Watford
? - ?
Burnley
19:30
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
January 20
15:30
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Manchester City
18:00
Fulham
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship
January 18
21:45
Norwich City
? - ?
Birmingham City
January 19
17:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Hull City
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Ipswich Town
17:00
Derby County
? - ?
Reading
17:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Millwall
17:00
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Preston North End
17:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Brentford
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Leeds United
19:30
Swansea City
? - ?
Sheffield United
January 21
22:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
England - League 1
January 19
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
17:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Southend United
17:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
17:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Burton Albion
17:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Walsall
17:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Peterborough United
17:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Portsmouth
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Coventry City
17:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Sunderland
England - League 2
January 15
FT
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
January 19
15:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Grimsby Town
17:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Northampton Town
17:00
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Mansfield Town
17:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Port Vale
17:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Bury
17:00
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
17:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Stevenage
17:00
Newport County
? - ?
Exeter City
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Swindon Town
17:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Notts County
England - National League
January 15
FT
Maidstone United
Maidenhead United
January 19
14:35
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
17:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Wrexham
17:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Chesterfield
17:00
Barrow
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
17:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
17:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Barnet
17:00
Dover Athletic
? - ?
Bromley
17:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Sutton United
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Leyton Orient
17:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Solihull Moors
17:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00
Salford City
Gateshead
January 19
17:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Brackley Town
17:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Southport
17:00
Ashton United
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
17:00
Boston United
? - ?
Leamington
17:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
17:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Curzon
17:00
Chorley
? - ?
Guiseley
17:00
Darlington
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
17:00
Hereford
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
17:00
Stockport County
? - ?
York City
17:00
Telford
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
January 19
17:00
Bath City
? - ?
Torquay United
17:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Dartford
17:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Billericay
17:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Gloucester City
17:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Chippenham Town
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Woking
17:00
Truro City
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
17:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Hungerford Town
17:00
Welling United
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
England - FA Cup
January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
FT
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
January 16
AET
Southampton
Derby County *
England - EFL Cup
January 8
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
January 9
FT
Manchester City
Burton Albion
January 8
FT
Rochdale
Manchester City Academy
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bury
AP
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United *
FT
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
AP
Port Vale *
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Sunderland
Newcastle Academy
January 9
FT
Chelsea U21
Peterborough United
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
January 19
17:00
Buxton
? - ?
Nantwich Town
17:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
17:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Basford United
17:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Witton Albion
17:00
Marine
? - ?
Stalybridge
17:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
17:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
17:00
South Shields
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
17:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Lancaster City
17:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
North Ferriby United
17:00
Workington
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
FT
Kettering Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Stratford Town
Hitchin Town
January 19
17:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Coalville Town
17:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Tamworth
17:00
Halesowen Town
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
17:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Royston Town
17:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
17:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Redditch United
17:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Leiston
17:00
St Neots Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
17:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Needham Market
January 15
FT
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
FT
Poole Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Walton Casuals
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Weymouth
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
January 19
17:00
Chesham United
? - ?
Dorchester Town
17:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
17:00
Frome Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
17:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
17:00
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Salisbury City
17:00
Hendon
? - ?
Tiverton Town
17:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Basingstoke Town
17:00
Poole Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
17:00
Staines Town
? - ?
Wimborne Town
17:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
17:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Kings Langley
England - Isthmian League
January 15
FT
Worthing
Dorking Wanderers
January 19
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
17:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
17:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Merstham
17:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Harlow Town
17:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
17:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Margate
17:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
17:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Whitehawk
17:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Worthing
17:00
Lewes
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
January 21
21:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Hornchurch
England - FA Trophy
January 15
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Ramsbottom United
January 13
FT
West Ham United
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
January 14
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
5 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Derby County
FT
Everton U23
2 - 0
Chelsea U23
FT
Liverpool U23
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
0 - 3
Leicester City
January 11
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 3
Fulham FC
FT
Norwich City
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Reading FC
January 13
FT
Middlesbrough FC
1 - 2
Southampton FC
January 14
FT
Newcastle United
4 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
0 - 0
Sunderland U23
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City