England - Premier League
February 22
21:45
Cardiff City
Watford
21:45
West Ham United
Fulham
February 23
14:30
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00
Newcastle United
Huddersfield Town
19:30
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
February 24
Postp.
Chelsea
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:05
Arsenal
Southampton
16:05
Manchester United
Liverpool
England - Championship
February 19
FT
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
February 20
FT
Derby County
Millwall
February 23
17:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Brentford
? - ?
Hull City
17:00
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
17:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Millwall
? - ?
Preston North End
17:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Bristol City
17:00
Reading
? - ?
Rotherham United
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
17:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Aston Villa
17:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Ipswich Town
19:30
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Sheffield United
February 25
21:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Derby County
England - League 1
February 19
FT
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
FT
Barnsley
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
FT
Sunderland
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
February 23
15:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
17:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Southend United
17:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Oxford United
17:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Sunderland
17:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
17:00
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Rochdale
17:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Walsall
? - ?
Bradford City
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Gillingham
February 24
14:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Coventry City
England - League 2
February 19
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Notts County
Newport County
FT
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
FT
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
February 23
17:00
Bury
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Port Vale
17:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Carlisle United
17:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Exeter City
17:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Newport County
17:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Lincoln City
17:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Northampton Town
17:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Notts County
17:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Cambridge United
England - National League
February 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United
FT
Maidstone United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Sutton United
Barnet
February 23
17:00
Barrow
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Solihull Moors
17:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
17:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Harrogate Town
17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Sutton United
17:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
17:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Wrexham
17:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Bromley
17:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Dover Athletic
Postp.
Maidstone United
? - ?
Barnet
17:00
Salford City
? - ?
Eastleigh
February 19
FT
Altrincham
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Ashton United
Telford
FT
Stockport County
Southport
February 20
FT
Darlington
Brackley Town
February 23
17:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Chester FC
17:00
Chorley
? - ?
Ashton United
17:00
Curzon
? - ?
Altrincham
17:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
17:00
Southport
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
17:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
17:00
York City
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
February 19
FT
Woking
Hemel Hempstead
February 23
17:00
Bath City
? - ?
Slough Town
17:00
Dartford
? - ?
Woking
17:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Wealdstone
17:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chelmsford
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Concord Rangers
17:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Welling United
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Billericay
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Truro City
17:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Chippenham Town
February 25
21:45
Wealdstone
? - ?
Billericay
England - EFL Cup
February 24
18:30
Chelsea
Manchester City
England - FA Cup
February 15
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
February 16
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Millwall
FT
Newport County
Manchester City
February 17
FT
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
February 18
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
January 22
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Bury
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Manchester City Academy
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
February 19
FT
Workington
0 - 2
Witton Albion
February 23
17:00
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
South Shields
17:00
Basford United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
17:00
Buxton
? - ?
Hednesford Town
17:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Witton Albion
17:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Matlock Town
17:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Whitby Town
17:00
Marine
? - ?
Workington
17:00
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
17:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
17:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Lancaster City
17:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
February 19
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 0
Stratford Town
February 23
17:00
Banbury United
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
17:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
17:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
17:00
Halesowen Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
17:00
Leiston
? - ?
Alvechurch
17:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Needham Market
17:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
17:00
St Neots Town
? - ?
Barwell FC
17:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Stourbridge
February 19
FT
Hartley Wintney
Walton Casuals
FT
Chesham United
Basingstoke Town
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Salisbury City
FT
Staines Town
Tiverton Town
February 20
FT
Farnborough
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police
February 23
17:00
Frome Town
? - ?
Chesham United
17:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Poole Town
17:00
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Tiverton Town
17:00
Hendon
? - ?
Gosport Borough
17:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
17:00
Salisbury City
? - ?
Basingstoke Town
17:00
Staines Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
17:00
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Dorchester Town
17:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Farnborough
17:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Merthyr Town
17:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
England - Isthmian League
February 19
FT
Whitehawk
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Bishop's Stortford
February 23
17:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
17:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Kingstonian
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Lewes
17:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Margate
17:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
17:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
17:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Whitehawk
17:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Hornchurch
17:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Merstham
17:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Worthing
England - FA Trophy
February 23
17:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Barnet
17:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Leyton Orient
17:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Telford
17:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Maidstone United
February 15
FT
Chelsea U23
0 - 2
Swansea City
FT
Leicester City
0 - 1
Derby County
FT
Manchester City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 4
Arsenal FC Reserve
February 18
FT
Everton U23
2 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
FT
West Ham United
0 - 1
Liverpool U23
February 15
FT
Reading FC
0 - 2
Newcastle United
FT
Southampton FC
2 - 1
Fulham FC
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
February 18
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Middlesbrough FC
FT
Stoke City
3 - 1
Manchester United U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion
3 - 1
Sunderland U23
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City