March 19
FT
Kolstad
4 - 2
Charlottenlund
FT
Lommedalen
1 - 6
Ullern
FT
Gjelleraasen
4 - 1
Blaker
March 20
FT
Kaupanger
1 - 7
Fjoera
FT
Aakra
2 - 1
Vardeneset
FT
Finnsnes
4 - 0
Nordkjosbotn
FT
Halsen
3 - 2
Hei
FT
IL Froeya
3 - 0
Sandviken
FT
Kloefta
0 - 2
Aurskog-Hoeland
AET
Lyngdal *
Mandalskameratene
FT
Madla
6 - 1
Midtbygdens
AET
Sund SK *
Bjarg
FT
Varegg
1 - 0
Gneist
FT
Heggedal
6 - 0
Re
March 21
FT
Uraedd FK
3 - 0
Tollnes
FT
Aassiden
3 - 0
Kongsberg
FT
Flekkefjord
5 - 1
Vaag
AET
IF Storm *
Skarphedin
20:00
Kopervik
? - ?
Djerv 1919
FT
SIF/Hessa IL
4 - 2
Volda
FT
Staal Joerpeland
1 - 0
Lura
FT
Eik-Toensberg
5 - 0
Runar
21:30
Raelingen
? - ?
Skjetten
March 22
19:30
Froeyland
? - ?
Varhaug
19:30
Klepp
? - ?
Voll
20:00
Korsvoll
? - ?
Aarvoll
21:00
Lyngen/Karnes
? - ?
Skjervoey
March 23
15:00
Borgen
? - ?
Sprint Jeloey
15:00
Emblem IL
? - ?
Averoeykameratene
15:00
Solid
? - ?
Fana
15:00
Studentspretten
? - ?
Foerde
15:00
Teie
? - ?
Flint
16:00
Faaberg
? - ?
Trysil FK
16:00
Hallingdal FK
? - ?
Drammen BK
16:00
Lyngboe
? - ?
Trott
16:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
? - ?
Storhamar
16:00
Riska
? - ?
Hinna FK
16:00
Rollon
? - ?
Herd
16:30
NTNUI
? - ?
Tynset
17:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
? - ?
Loeten
17:00
Holmlia
? - ?
Nordstrand
18:00
Hitra FC
? - ?
KIL/Hemne
19:00
Rommen
? - ?
Heming
19:00
Skaanland
? - ?
Leknes
19:30
Oslojuvelene
? - ?
Grei
21:00
Christiana
? - ?
Follo
March 24
13:00
Ready
? - ?
Rilindja
15:00
Kolbotn
? - ?
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
15:00
Loddefjord
? - ?
Trio
15:45
Oestsiden
? - ?
Selbak
16:00
Broennoeysund
? - ?
Roervik
16:00
Droebak/Frogn
? - ?
Aas
16:00
Fauske/Sprint
? - ?
Innstranden
16:00
Heimdal
? - ?
Sverresborg
16:00
Oerland FC
? - ?
Trygg/Lade
16:00
Oeystese
? - ?
Bergen Nord
16:00
Orkla
? - ?
Meldal FC
16:00
Os
? - ?
Odda
16:00
Raade
? - ?
Rakkestad
16:00
Rana FK
? - ?
Mosjoeen
16:00
Sandnessjoeen
? - ?
Aaga FC
16:00
Steinkjer
? - ?
Kvik
16:00
Stord
? - ?
Tertnes
16:00
Stryn
? - ?
Eid IL
16:00
Sunndal
? - ?
Surnadal
16:00
Vestsiden-Askoey
? - ?
Arna-Bjoernar
16:00
Vigoer
? - ?
Pors Grenland
16:00
Vuku
? - ?
Namsos
16:30
Sortland IL
? - ?
Grand Bodoe
17:00
Gran IL
? - ?
Jevnaker
17:00
Ottestad
? - ?
Sander
21:00
Morild
? - ?
Melbo
Norway - Super Cup
March 17
Postp.
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Molde FK
Norway - Cup
December 2, 2018
FT
Rosenborg
Stroemsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien
March 30
16:30
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
SK Brann
19:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Mjoendalen
March 31
18:00
Ranheim IL
? - ?
Tromsoe
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Molde FK
18:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
FK Haugesund
18:00
Viking FK
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
20:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Rosenborg BK
April 1
19:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Lillestroem
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
March 30
16:30
Start
? - ?
Aalesund
March 31
15:00
Nest-Sotra
? - ?
Raufoss
15:00
Skeid
? - ?
Ham-Kam
15:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Notodden
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
18:00
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Sandnes
18:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Jerv
April 13
16:00
Byaasen Toppfotball
? - ?
Brattvag
16:00
Egersund IK
? - ?
Bryne FK
16:00
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Stjordals/Blink
16:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Hodd
16:00
Levanger
? - ?
Moss FK
16:00
Nardo
? - ?
FK Vidar
16:00
Sola FK
? - ?
Kvik Halden FK
April 13
16:00
Aasane
? - ?
Senja FK
16:00
Alta IF
? - ?
Mjolner FK
16:00
Asker
? - ?
Kjelsaas
16:00
Baerum
? - ?
Odds BK 2
16:00
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Elverum FC
16:00
Oppsal IF
? - ?
Floro
16:00
Sotra SK
? - ?
Grorud IL