February 22
22:00
RCD Espanyol
SD Huesca
February 23
14:00
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
17:15
Sevilla
Barcelona
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
February 24
13:00
Leganes
Valencia
17:15
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
21:45
Levante
Real Madrid
February 25
22:00
Girona
Real Sociedad
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
February 22
22:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Mallorca
February 23
17:00
Albacete
? - ?
Real Oviedo
19:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Cadiz
21:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Las Palmas
21:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
February 24
13:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Cordoba
AAW
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
19:00
Lugo
? - ?
Elche
19:00
Malaga
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Numancia
February 23
17:30
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
Guijuelo
20:30
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
February 24
13:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
13:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
13:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Navalcarnero
17:45
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
CF Burgos
18:00
Leonesa
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
18:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
18:00
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Ponferradina
February 23
17:00
SCD Durango
? - ?
CD Vitoria
18:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
18:30
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
18:30
UD Logrones
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
19:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
20:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
February 24
13:00
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
CD Tudelano
18:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
UP Langreo
18:00
SD Gernika Club
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
19:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Real Union Irun
February 23
18:00
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
Cf Peralada
February 24
13:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Hercules CF
13:00
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Barcelona B
13:00
CD Ebro
? - ?
SD Ejea
13:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
CE Sabadell
17:30
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
Club Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Teruel
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
18:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
UE Olot
18:15
Ontinyent CF
? - ?
Ub Conquense
19:00
UE Cornella
? - ?
CD Castellon
February 23
17:00
Granada CF B
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
February 24
12:00
CD Don Benito
? - ?
UD Melilla
13:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
13:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
CD Badajoz
13:00
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
13:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
UD Almeria B
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
18:00
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
CF Villanovense
18:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
18:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
Spain - Copa del Rey
February 6
FT
Barcelona
Real Madrid
February 7
FT
Real Betis
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla