January 20
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
FT
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
January 20
FT
Frosinone
Atalanta
FT
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Bologna
FT
Cagliari
Empoli
FT
Napoli
Lazio
January 20
FT
Padova
Verona
FT
Cosenza
Ascoli
FT
Pescara
Cremonese
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
Pistoiese
January 20
FT
Viterbese
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Monopoli
Potenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
FT
Trapani
Vibonese
FT
AS Bisceglie
Reggina
FT
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Catanzaro
Rende
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Cavese
FT
Casertana FC
Rieti
January 20
FT
Real Betis
Girona
FT
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
FT
Levante
Real Valladolid
FT
Barcelona
Leganes
January 20
FT
Osasuna
Mallorca
FT
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Albacete
FT
Tenerife
Gimnastic
FT
Extremadura
Real Oviedo
January 20
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Burgos
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
2 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Leonesa
2 - 1
Pontevedra
FT
Ponferradina
Salamanca CF Uds
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Atletico Madrid B
FT
UP Langreo
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
FT
Barakaldo CF
0 - 1
UD Logrones
FT
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
CD Tudelano
FT
Cd Calahorra
SD Leioa
FT
Racing De Santader
CD Mirandes
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
UE Cornella
FT
SD Ejea
Barcelona B
FT
UE Olot
Cf Peralada
FT
CE Sabadell
Ub Conquense
FT
CF Badalona
0 - 1
CD Ebro
FT
Club Lleida Esportiu
2 - 3
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
CD Castellon
Ontinyent CF
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UD Almeria B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Marbella FC
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
UD Melilla
San Fernando CD
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Granada CF B
FT
CF Villanovense
0 - 0
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FT
FC Cartagena
CD Don Benito
FT
Recreativo De Huelva
CD Badajoz
January 20
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
FT
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
January 20
FT
Rennes
Montpellier
FT
Angers
Nantes
FT
Caen
Marseille
FT
Bordeaux
Dijon
FT
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
January 20
FT
Willem II
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
January 20
FT
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Gent
Anderlecht
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Oostende
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
OH Leuven
January 20
FT
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Boavista
Portimonense
FT
Rio Ave
Feirense
January 20
FT
Leixoes
Benfica B
FT
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilha
FT
Mafra
Varzim
FT
Arouca
Penafiel
FT
Academica
Oliveirense
January 20
FT
Hearts
Livingston
January 20
AET
Jordan
Vietnam *
FT
Thailand
China
FT
Iran
Oman
FT
Grasshoppers
0 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
Rangers
HJK
FT
Aarau
Sion
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FK Qabala
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
FT
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Xanthi FC
Atromitos
FT
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis
January 20
FT
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
January 20
FT
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Umraniyespor
Altay Izmir
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altinordu Fk
Balikesirspor
January 20
FT
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
FT
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
January 20
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
San Lorenzo
Huracan
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
January 20
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
FT
SC Corinthians SP
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Palmeiras
FT
Destroyers
Blooming
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
Nacional Potosi
January 21
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
January 20
FT
Pumas
Atlas FC
January 21
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Necaxa
FT
CD Guadalajara
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Club Leon
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Grecia
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Limon
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe FC
January 21
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Alianza FC
CD Municipal Limeno
FT
Sanarate
Guastatoya
FT
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
CD Petapa
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Cd Chiantla
FT
Real de Minas
CD Motagua
January 21
FT
Platense FC
CD Marathon
FT
CD Olimpia
Honduras Progreso
January 20
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
0 - 0
Waterhouse FC
FT
Humble Lions FC
2 - 1
Arnett Gardens FC
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
1 - 1
Portmore United FC
January 21
FT
Cavalier FC
0 - 0
Reno FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
Montego Bay United
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne City FC
4 - 0
Newcastle Jets
January 20
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Tusker FC
FT
Western Stima
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
January 20
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
FT
Kwara United
Enyimba
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
MFM FC
FT
Remo Stars
Bendel Insurance
FT
Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes
January 20
FT
Plateau United
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Go Round
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Kada City
Gombe United
FT
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
FT
Nasarawa United
Heartland Owerri